Zápisy Přeboru Plzeňského Kraje       2018/2019

1. kolo

22.09.18   so   09:00    TJ Slavoj Plzeň B - TJ Sokol Kdyně B

22.09.18   so    09:00     TJ Havlovice B - SK Škoda VS Plzeň B

22.09.18   so   09:00    TJ Baník Stříbro B - TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem

22.09.18   so   09:00    TJ Sokol Újezd svatého Kříže - TJ Sokol Díly

22.09.18   so   09:00    TJ Dobřany B - Sokol Plzeň V

2. kolo

29.09.18   so   09:00    Sokol Plzeň V - Kuželky Holýšov

29.09.18   so   09:00    TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem - TJ Sokol Újezd svatého Kříže

29.09.18   so   09:00    TJ Slavoj Plzeň B - TJ Havlovice B

29.09.18   so   14:00    TJ Sokol Díly - TJ Dobřany B

29.09.18   so   14:00    SK Škoda VS Plzeň B - TJ Baník Stříbro B

3. kolo

06.10.18   so   09:00    Sokol Plzeň V - TJ Sokol Újezd svatého Kříže

06.10.18   so   09:00    TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem - TJ Havlovice B

06.10.18   so   14:00    TJ Sokol Kdyně B - Kuželky Holýšov

06.10.18   so   14:00    TJ Sokol Díly - TJ Baník Stříbro B

06.10.18   so   14:00    SK Škoda VS Plzeň B - TJ Slavoj Plzeň B

4. kolo

13.10.18   so   09:00    TJ Havlovice B - TJ Sokol Kdyně B

13.10.18   so   09:00    TJ Baník Stříbro B - TJ Slavoj Plzeň B

13.10.18   so   09:00    TJ Sokol Újezd svatého Kříže - SK Škoda VS Plzeň B

13.10.18   so   09:00    TJ Dobřany B - TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem

13.10.18   so   14:00    Kuželky Holýšov - TJ Sokol Díly

5. kolo

20.10.18   so   09:00    TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem - Kuželky Holýšov

20.10.18   so   09:00    TJ Slavoj Plzeň B - TJ Sokol Újezd svatého Kříže

20.10.18   so   09:00    TJ Havlovice B - TJ Baník Stříbro B

20.10.18   so   14:00    TJ Sokol Kdyně B - Sokol Plzeň V

20.10.18   so   14:00    SK Škoda VS Plzeň B - TJ Dobřany B

6. kolo

27.10.18   so   09:00    TJ Baník Stříbro B - TJ Sokol Kdyně B

27.10.18   so   09:00    TJ Sokol Újezd svatého Kříže - TJ Havlovice B

27.10.18   so   09:00    TJ Dobřany B - TJ Slavoj Plzeň B

27.10.18   so   09:00    Sokol Plzeň V - TJ Sokol Díly

27.10.18   so   14:00    Kuželky Holýšov - SK Škoda VS Plzeň B

7. kolo

03.11.18   so   09:00    TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem - Sokol Plzeň V

03.11.18   so   09:00    TJ Slavoj Plzeň B - Kuželky Holýšov

03.11.18   so   09:00    TJ Havlovice B - TJ Dobřany B

03.11.18   so   09:00    TJ Baník Stříbro B - TJ Sokol Újezd svatého Kříže

03.11.18   so   14:00    TJ Sokol Kdyně B - TJ Sokol Díly

8. kolo

10.11.18   so   09:00    TJ Sokol Újezd svatého Kříže - TJ Sokol Kdyně B

10.11.18   so   09:00    TJ Dobřany B - TJ Baník Stříbro B

10.11.18   so   09:00    Sokol Plzeň V - SK Škoda VS Plzeň B

10.11.18   so   14:00    Kuželky Holýšov - TJ Havlovice B

10.11.18   so   14:00    TJ Sokol Díly - TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem

9. kolo

17.11.18   so   09:00    TJ Slavoj Plzeň B - Sokol Plzeň V

17.11.18   so   09:00    TJ Baník Stříbro B - Kuželky Holýšov

17.11.18   so   09:00    TJ Sokol Újezd svatého Kříže - TJ Dobřany B

17.11.18   so   14:00    TJ Sokol Kdyně B - TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem

17.11.18   so   14:00    SK Škoda VS Plzeň B - TJ Sokol Díly

10. kolo

24.11.18   so   09:00    TJ Slavoj Plzeň B - TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem

24.11.18   so   09:00    TJ Havlovice B - TJ Sokol Díly

24.11.18   so   09:00    TJ Baník Stříbro B - Sokol Plzeň V

24.11.18   so   09:00    TJ Dobřany B - Kuželky Holýšov

24.11.18   so   14:00    SK Škoda VS Plzeň B - TJ Sokol Kdyně B

11. kolo

01.12.18   so   09:00    TJ Dobřany B - TJ Sokol Kdyně B

01.12.18   so   09:00    Sokol Plzeň V - TJ Havlovice B

01.12.18   so   09:00    TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem - SK Škoda VS Plzeň B

01.12.18   so   14:00    Kuželky Holýšov - TJ Sokol Újezd svatého Kříže

01.12.18   so   14:00    TJ Sokol Díly - TJ Slavoj Plzeň B

12. kolo

12.01.19   so   09:00    TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem - TJ Slavoj Plzeň B

12.01.19   so   09:00    Sokol Plzeň V - TJ Baník Stříbro B

12.01.19   so   14:00    TJ Sokol Kdyně B - SK Škoda VS Plzeň B

12.01.19   so   14:00    TJ Sokol Díly - TJ Havlovice B

12.01.19   so   14:00    Kuželky Holýšov - TJ Dobřany B

13. kolo

19.01.19   so   09:00    TJ Sokol Újezd svatého Kříže - Sokol Plzeň V

19.01.19   so   09:00    TJ Baník Stříbro B - TJ Sokol Díly

19.01.19   so   09:00    TJ Havlovice B - TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem

19.01.19   so   09:00    TJ Slavoj Plzeň B - SK Škoda VS Plzeň B

19.01.19   so   14:00    Kuželky Holýšov - TJ Sokol Kdyně B

14. kolo

02.02.19   so   09:00    TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem - TJ Baník Stříbro B

02.02.19   so   09:00    Sokol Plzeň V - TJ Dobřany B

02.02.19   so   14:00    TJ Sokol Kdyně B - TJ Slavoj Plzeň B

02.02.19   so   14:00    SK Škoda VS Plzeň B - TJ Havlovice B

02.02.19   so   14:00    TJ Sokol Díly - TJ Sokol Újezd svatého Kříže

15. kolo

09.02.19   so   09:00    TJ Dobřany B - TJ Sokol Díly

09.02.19   so   09:00    TJ Sokol Újezd svatého Kříže - TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem

09.02.19   so   09:00    TJ Baník Stříbro B - SK Škoda VS Plzeň B

09.02.19   so   09:00    TJ Havlovice B - TJ Slavoj Plzeň B

09.02.19   so   14:00    Kuželky Holýšov - Sokol Plzeň V

16. kolo

16.02.19   so   09:00    TJ Slavoj Plzeň B - TJ Baník Stříbro B

16.02.19   so   09:00    TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem - TJ Dobřany B

16.02.19   so   14:00    TJ Sokol Kdyně B - TJ Havlovice B

16.02.19   so   14:00    SK Škoda VS Plzeň B - TJ Sokol Újezd svatého Kříže

16.02.19   so   14:00    TJ Sokol Díly - Kuželky Holýšov

17. kolo

23.02.19   so   09:00    Sokol Plzeň V - TJ Sokol Kdyně B

23.02.19   so   09:00    TJ Dobřany B - SK Škoda VS Plzeň B

23.02.19   so   09:00    TJ Sokol Újezd svatého Kříže - TJ Slavoj Plzeň B

23.02.19   so   09:00    TJ Baník Stříbro B - TJ Havlovice B

23.02.19   so   14:00    Kuželky Holýšov - TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem

18. kolo

02.03.19   so   09:00    TJ Havlovice B - TJ Sokol Újezd svatého Kříže

02.03.19   so   09:00    TJ Slavoj Plzeň B - TJ Dobřany B

02.03.19   so   14:00    TJ Sokol Kdyně B - TJ Baník Stříbro B

02.03.19   so   14:00    SK Škoda VS Plzeň B - Kuželky Holýšov

02.03.19   so   14:00    TJ Sokol Díly - Sokol Plzeň V


19. kolo

09.03.19   so   09:00    Sokol Plzeň V - TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem

09.03.19   so   09:00    TJ Dobřany B - TJ Havlovice B

09.03.19   so   09:00    TJ Sokol Újezd svatého Kříže - TJ Baník Stříbro B

09.03.19   so   14:00    TJ Sokol Díly - TJ Sokol Kdyně B

09.03.19   so   14:00    Kuželky Holýšov - TJ Slavoj Plzeň B

20. kolo

16.03.19   so   09:00    TJ Baník Stříbro B - TJ Dobřany B

16.03.19   so   09:00    TJ Havlovice B - Kuželky Holýšov

16.03.19   so   09:00    TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem - TJ Sokol Díly

16.03.19   so   14:00    TJ Sokol Kdyně B - TJ Sokol Újezd svatého Kříže

16.03.19   so   14:00    SK Škoda VS Plzeň B - Sokol Plzeň V

21. kolo

23.03.19   so   09:00    TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem - TJ Sokol Kdyně B

23.03.19   so   09:00    Sokol Plzeň V - TJ Slavoj Plzeň B

23.03.19   so   09:00    TJ Dobřany B - TJ Sokol Újezd svatého Kříže

23.03.19   so   14:00    TJ Sokol Díly - SK Škoda VS Plzeň B

23.03.19   so   14:00    Kuželky Holýšov - TJ Baník Stříbro B

22. kolo

30.03.19   so   09:00    TJ Sokol Újezd svatého Kříže - Kuželky Holýšov

30.03.19   so   09:00    TJ Havlovice B - Sokol Plzeň V

30.03.19   so   09:00    TJ Slavoj Plzeň B - TJ Sokol Díly

30.03.19   so   14:00    TJ Sokol Kdyně B - TJ Dobřany B

30.03.19   so   14:00    SK Škoda VS Plzeň B - TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem